1er tour Coupe Nationale Interclubs Lyonnais

16/02/2020 - Brignais

Dernière MAJ: 16/02/2020 17:04:47

Division 2
1erEspérance et Vaillantes (BRIGNAIS)319,0053,1549,7553,1557,7053,2052,05
FAHYMathisPupille14,0513,0512,6515,0012,4513,20
GARDAIRE-MARCOLETNoah12,5011,9512,8014,2512,5011,35
MARTINGuillaume14,0512,4513,2514,8013,3012,45
VERNETBaptiste13,456,9513,3014,5512,3512,05
BIANCALEAndyAdulte12,8512,5013,0513,9014,2513,40
GAUTIERThomas12,206,4013,5514,0012,950,00
GROSSSébastien6,709,4010,9013,500,0011,65
QUEREZFlorian12,1011,750,0013,8013,1513,00
2eLe Cran (TASSIN)306,5551,3547,0050,5056,0551,3050,35
CHENEVAZAlexisPupille13,1011,5513,4013,806,5011,85
COUBLEAxel12,6013,3013,6514,1511,2512,55
GILGNino12,2511,7511,8514,5512,3011,45
PARREIRANicolas11,056,2012,5014,3011,9511,25
A'ACHAmauryAdulte11,759,8511,200,0012,7012,70
EYDALENEMathieu12,7512,1012,2513,7013,3513,25
FERNANDEZMathieu10,856,4511,0513,5012,6511,65
MASDIEUMelvin12,906,600,0013,3013,7012,45
3eEpi (GRAMMOND)301,6049,7547,2048,5056,9049,7049,55
BOUCHUTTimPupille11,6011,8012,1513,7011,8510,05
CHANAVATLouis14,0511,8513,0015,006,9013,40
GRANGEAlix10,7011,4012,1013,8511,0012,40
ROZECésar11,7011,7512,7014,3011,7011,10
BOUCHUTJohanAdulte11,0511,4011,5013,6012,1011,75
BOUCHUTMathis12,9512,156,8514,0013,6511,20
NEEL-SEGUESAristide6,209,1510,8012,3010,5011,15
POULATJoris6,2010,8511,3012,9512,5012,00
4eAGS (VEAUCHE)295,3547,4547,2549,2554,9548,2548,20
GOMBAUDAbelPupille12,4011,9012,3514,3510,7510,70
MAURINHugo13,5513,0513,1514,3012,8012,10
MILLION-BRODAZFrançois11,056,0511,6514,1510,4510,95
PRUVOTArthur11,6011,3012,6013,4510,9511,90
CHATAINMathisAdulte10,8011,4511,9012,8012,2511,65
LIMOUSINMaxime10,7010,6011,6013,5012,2512,40
RIBAULT-MARQUESTimothé10,3510,8511,3512,8012,2011,80
.
5eCercle Bellecombe (LYON)284,3047,8040,5049,3052,0547,8546,80
AWARMaximePupille6,8010,3011,906,9011,3510,05
DAUBIASTiméo11,9510,7512,6511,8011,4011,40
MERCIERLucas10,456,6010,406,2510,6511,05
NALLETBaptiste5,756,0513,1013,506,806,80
FANFANORichardAdulte12,406,4011,7513,4512,5512,15
GALIGNERémi0,006,4010,3013,3011,7010,55
MAGGENGORaphaël6,658,109,4510,209,409,50
MERCIERQuentin13,0011,3511,8013,2512,5512,20
6eEspérance Bressanne (BOURG EN BRESSE)274,6033,2546,2046,8053,2548,1047,00
CAVALLERCorentinPupille6,7512,1512,8014,5012,6512,05
POUPONMartin13,5013,2012,9514,4012,5513,20
.
.
ROLLETRémiAdulte6,2510,209,6012,3011,2010,35
SOMMERLouis6,7510,6511,4512,0511,7011,40
.
.